League Tables
Premier
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
TeamGamesWonDrawLostPointsAdj(-)
Kings231805360
Force 8231706340
Cricketers221417290
Commuters221309260
Black Sheep2212010240
Prospectors2210012200
Saracens2210012200
Aardvarks228212180
Bottlewashers229013180
Crusaders238015160
Livewires236215140
Kango Gang226115130