League Tables
Premier
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
TeamGamesWonDrawLostPointsAdj(-)
Kings221804360
Saracens221606320
Gulls221417290
Force 8221408280
Commuters221318270
Aardvarks2211011220
Bottlewashers2210012200
Prospectors2210012200
Cricketers2210012200
Black Sheep229013180
Jokers226016120